|
UEFA Champions-League 1993/94 |
Vorrunde | |||||||||||
HJK Helsinki | 2:1 | FC Norma Tallinn | 1:1 | 1:0 | |||||||
Ekranas Panevezys | 0:2 | FC Floriana | 0:1 | 0:1 | |||||||
B68 Toftir | 0:11 | Zagreb | 0:5 | 0:6 | |||||||
Skonto Riga | 1:1 (11:10 i.E.) | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:1 | 1:0 n.V. | |||||||
Cwmbran Town | 4:4 | Cork City FC | 3:2 | 1:2 | |||||||
Dinamo Tiflis | 3:2* | Linfield FC | 2:1 | 1:1 | |||||||
FC Avenir Beggen | 0:3 | Rosenborg Trondheim | 0:2 | 0:1 | |||||||
Omonia Nikosia | 2:3 | FC Aarau | 2:1 | 0:2 | |||||||
Zimbru Chisinau | 1:3 | Beitar Jerusalem | 1:1 | 0:2 | |||||||
FK Partizani Tirana | 0:3 | IA Akranes | 0:0 | 0:3 | |||||||
* Dinamo Tiflis wurde wegen versuchter Schiedsrichterbestechung disqualifiziert. | |||||||||||
1. Runde | |||||||||||
Steaua Bukarest | 4:4 | Zagreb | 1:2 | 3:2 | |||||||
Rosenborg Trondheim | 4:5 | FK Austria Wien | 3:1 | 1:4 | |||||||
FC Porto | 2:0 | FC Floriana | 2:0 | 0:0 | |||||||
Skonto Riga | 0:9 | Spartak Moskau | 0:5 | 0:4 | |||||||
FC Aarau | 0:1 | AC Mailand | 0:1 | 0:0 | |||||||
Dynamo Kiew | 4:5 | FC Barcelona | 3:1 | 1:4 | |||||||
AS Monaco | 2:1 | AEK Athen | 1:0 | 1:1 | |||||||
Honved Budapest | 3:5 | Manchester United | 2:3 | 1:2 | |||||||
Glasgow Rangers | 4:4 | Lewski-1913 Sofia | 3:2 | 1:2 | |||||||
AIK Solna | 1:2 | Sparta Prag | 1:0 | 0:2 | |||||||
Lech Posen | 7:2 | Beitar Jerusalem | 3:0 | 4:2 | |||||||
Galatasaray Istanbul | 3:1 | Cork City FC | 2:1 | 1:0 | |||||||
HJK Helsinki | 0:6 | RSC Anderlecht | 0:3 | 0:3 | |||||||
iA Akranes | 1:3 | Feyenoord Rotterdam | 1:0 | 0:3 | |||||||
Werder Bremen | 6:3 | FK Dinamo Minsk | 5:2 | 1:1 | |||||||
Linfield FC | 3:4 | FC Kopenhagen | 3:0 | 0:4 n.V. | |||||||
2. Runde | |||||||||||
FC Porto | 1:0 | Feyenoord Rotterdam | 1:0 | 0:0 | |||||||
AS Monaco | 4:2 | Steaua Bukarest | 4:1 | 0:1 | |||||||
Lewski-1913 Sofia | 2:3 | Werder Bremen | 2:2 | 0:1 | |||||||
FC Kopenhagen | 0:7 | AC Mailand | 0:6 | 0:1 | |||||||
Sparta Prag | 2:5 | RSC Anderlecht | 0:1 | 2:4 | |||||||
Manchester United | 3:3 | Galatasaray Istanbul | 3:3 | 0:0 | |||||||
Lech Posen | 2:7 | Spartak Moskau | 1:5 | 1:2 | |||||||
FC Barcelona | 5:1 | FK Austria Wien | 3:0 | 2:1 | |||||||
Gruppenphase | |||||||||||
Gruppe A | |||||||||||
Galatasaray Istanbul | 0:0 | FC Barcelona | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Pkt. | ||
AS Monaco | 4:1 | Spartak Moskau | 1. FC Barcelona | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13 : 3 | 10-2 | ||
2. AS Monaco | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 : 4 | 7-5 | |||||
FC Barcelona | 2:0 | AS Monaco | 3. Spartak Moskau | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 : 12 | 5-7 | ||
Spartak Moskau | 0:0 | Galatasaray Istanbul | 4. Galatasaray Istanbul | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 : 10 | 2-10 | ||
Spartak Moskau | 2:2 | FC Barcelona | |||||||||
AS Monaco | 3:0 | Galatasaray Istanbul | |||||||||
FC Barcelona | 5:1 | Spartak Moskau | |||||||||
Galatasaray Istanbul | 0:2 | AS Monaco | |||||||||
FC Barcelona | 3:0 | Galatasaray Istanbul | |||||||||
Spartak Moskau | 0:0 | AS Monaco | |||||||||
AS Monaco | 0:1 | FC Barcelona | |||||||||
Galatasaray Istanbul | 1:2 | Spartak Moskau | |||||||||
Gruppe B | |||||||||||
RSC Anderlecht | 0:0 | AC Mailand | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Pkt. | ||
FC Porto | 3:2 | Werder Bremen | 1. AC Mailand | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 8-4 | ||
2. FC Porto | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 : 6 | 7-5 | |||||
AC Mailand | 3:0 | FC Porto | 3. Werder Bremen | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11 : 15 | 5-7 | ||
Werder Bremen | 5:3 | RSC Anderlecht | 4. RSC Anderlecht | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 : 9 | 4-8 | ||
AC Mailand | 2:1 | Werder Bremen | |||||||||
RSC Anderlecht | 1:0 | FC Porto | |||||||||
Werder Bremen | 1:1 | AC Mailand | |||||||||
FC Porto | 2:0 | RSC Anderlecht | |||||||||
AC Mailand | 0:0 | RSC Anderlecht | |||||||||
Werder Bremen | 0:5 | FC Porto | |||||||||
FC Porto | 0:0 | AC Mailand | |||||||||
RSC Anderlecht | 1:2 | Werder Bremen | |||||||||
Finale | |||||||||||
AC Mailand | 4:0 | FC Barcelona |