|
UEFA Champions-League 2005/06 |
1. Qualifikationsrunde | |||||||||||
FK Qairat Almaty | 3:4 | FC Artmedia Bratislava | 2:0 | 1:4 n.V. | |||||||
Neftci Baku | 4:1 | FH Hafnarfjörour | 2:0 | 2:1 | |||||||
FC Levadia Tallinn | 1:2 | Dinamo Tiflis | 1:0 | 0:2 | |||||||
FK Dinamo Minsk | 1:2 | Anorthosis Famagusta | 1:1 | 0:1 | |||||||
RabotniCki Skopje | 6:1 | Skonto Riga | 6:0 | 0:1 | |||||||
Sliema Wanderers | 1:6 | Sheriff Tiraspol | 1:4 | 0:2 | |||||||
FC Haka | 3:2 | FC Pjunik Jerewan | 1:0 | 2:2 | |||||||
F91 Dudelange | 4:1 | HsK Zrinjski Mostar | 0:1 | 4:0 n.V. | |||||||
HB Torshavn | 2:8 | FBK Kaunas | 2:4 | 0:4 | |||||||
ND Gorica | 2:3 | KF Tirana | 2:0 | 0:3 | |||||||
Glentoran FC | 2:6 | Shelbourne FC | 1:2 | 1:4 | |||||||
FC Liverpool | 6:0 | The New Saints FC | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||||
2. Qualifikationsrunde | |||||||||||
Dinamo Tiflis | 1:5 | Brondby IF | 0:2 | 1:3 | |||||||
Dynamo Kiew | 2:3 | FC Thun | 2:2 | 0:1 | |||||||
Anorthosis Famagusta | 3:2 | Trabzonspor | 3:1 | 0:1 | |||||||
RSC Anderlecht | 5:1 | Neftci Baku | 5:0 | 0:1 | |||||||
FBK Kaunas | 1:5 | FC Liverpool | 1:3 | 0:2 | |||||||
Valerenga IF | 5:1 | FC Haka | 1:0 | 4:1 | |||||||
F91 Dudelange | 3:9 | SK Rapid Wien | 1:6 | 2:3 | |||||||
FK Partizan Belgrad | 2:0 | Sheriff Tiraspol | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||||
FC Artmedia Bratislava | 5:4 | Celtic Glasgow | 5:0 | 0:4 | |||||||
RabotniCki Skopje | 1:3 | Lokomotive Moskau | 1:1 | 0:2 | |||||||
Malmö FF | 5:4 | Maccabi Haifa | 3:2 | 2:2 | |||||||
KF Tirana | 0:4 | ZSKA Sofia | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||||
Shelbourne FC | 1:4 | Steaua Bukarest | 0:0 | 1:4 | |||||||
Debreceni VSC | 8:0 | Hajduk Split | 3:0 | 5:0 | |||||||
3. Qualifikationsrunde | |||||||||||
Anorthosis Famagusta | 1:4 | Glasgow Rangers | 1:2 | 0:2 | |||||||
WisLa Krakau | 4:5 | Panathinaikos Athen | 3:1 | 1:4 | |||||||
Valerenga IF | 1:1 (3:4 i.E.) | FC Brügge | 1:0 | 0:1 n.V. | |||||||
Manchester United | 6:0 | Debreceni VSC | 3:0 | 3:0 | |||||||
FC Everton | 2:4 | FC Villarreal | 1:2 | 1:2 | |||||||
Betis Sevilla | 3:2 | AS Monaco | 1:0 | 2:2 | |||||||
Malmö FF | 0:4 | FC Thun | 0:1 | 0:3 | |||||||
Brondby IF | 3:5 | Ajax Amsterdam | 2:2 | 1:3 | |||||||
FC Artmedia Bratislava | 0:0 (4:3 i.E.) | FK Partizan Belgrad | 0:0 | 0:0 n.V. | |||||||
Schachtar Donezk | 1:3 | Inter Mailand | 0:2 | 1:1 | |||||||
RSC Anderlecht | 4:1 | Slavia Prag | 2:1 | 2:0 | |||||||
FC Basel | 2:4 | Werder Bremen | 2:1 | 0:3 | |||||||
Rapid Wien | 2:1 | Lokomotive Moskau | 1:1 | 1:0 | |||||||
ZSKA Sofia | 2:3 | FC Liverpool | 1:3 | 1:0 | |||||||
Steaua Bukarest | 3:4 | Rosenborg Trondheim | 1:1 | 2:3 | |||||||
Sporting Lissabon | 2:4 | Udinese Calcio | 0:1 | 2:3 | |||||||
Gruppenphase | |||||||||||
Gruppe A | |||||||||||
SK Rapid Wien | 0:1 | FC Bayern München | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Pkt. | ||
FC Brügge | 1:2 | Juventus Turin | 1. Juventus Turin | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 12 : 5 | 15 | ||
2. FC Bayern München | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 : 4 | 13 | |||||
Juventus Turin | 3:0 | SK Rapid Wien | 3. FC Brügge | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 7 | 7 | ||
FC Bayern München | 1:0 | FC Brügge | 4. SK Rapid Wien | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 : 15 | 0 | ||
FC Bayern München | 2:1 | Juventus Turin | |||||||||
SK Rapid Wien | 0:1 | FC Brügge | |||||||||
Juventus Turin | 2:1 | FC Bayern München | |||||||||
FC Brügge | 3:2 | SK Rapid Wien | |||||||||
FC Bayern München | 4:0 | SK Rapid Wien | |||||||||
Juventus Turin | 1:0 | FC Brügge | |||||||||
SK Rapid Wien | 1:3 | Juventus Turin | |||||||||
FC Brügge | 1:1 | FC Bayern München | |||||||||
Gruppe B | |||||||||||
Sparta Prag | 1:1 | Ajax Amsterdam | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Pkt. | ||
FC Arsenal | 2:1 | FC Thun | 1. FC Arsenal | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 10 : 2 | 16 | ||
2. Ajax Amsterdam | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 : 6 | 11 | |||||
FC Thun | 1:0 | Sparta Prag | 3. FC Thun | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 : 9 | 4 | ||
Ajax Amsterdam | 1:2 | FC Arsenal | 4. Sparta Prag | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 : 9 | 2 | ||
Ajax Amsterdam | 2:0 | FC Thun | |||||||||
Sparta Prag | 0:2 | FC Arsenal | |||||||||
FC Thun | 2:4 | Ajax Amsterdam | |||||||||
FC Arsenal | 3:0 | Sparta Prag | |||||||||
Ajax Amsterdam | 2:1 | Sparta Prag | |||||||||
FC Thun | 0:1 | FC Arsenal | |||||||||
Sparta Prag | 0:0 | Thun | |||||||||
FC Arsenal | 0:0 | Ajax Amsterdam | |||||||||
Gruppe C | |||||||||||
Udinese Calcio | 3:0 | Panathinaikos Athen | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Pkt. | ||
Werder Bremen | 0:2 | FC Barcelona | 1. FC Barcelona | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16 : 2 | 16 | ||
2. Werder Bremen | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12 : 12 | 7 | |||||
FC Barcelona | 4:1 | Udinese Calcio | 3. Udinese Calcio | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 : 12 | 7 | ||
Panathinaikos Athen | 2:1 | Werder Bremen | 4. Panathinaikos Athen | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 : 16 | 4 | ||
Panathinaikos Athen | 0:0 | FC Barcelona | |||||||||
Udinese Calcio | 1:1 | Werder Bremen | |||||||||
FC Barcelona | 5:0 | Panathinaikos Athen | |||||||||
Werder Bremen | 4:3 | Udinese Calcio | |||||||||
Panathinaikos Athen | 1:2 | Udinese Calcio | |||||||||
FC Barcelona | 3:1 | Werder Bremen | |||||||||
Udinese Calcio | 0:2 | FC Barcelona | |||||||||
Werder Bremen | 5:1 | Panathinaikos Athen | |||||||||
Gruppe D | |||||||||||
FC Villarreal | 0:0 | Manchester United | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Pkt. | ||
Benfica Lissabon | 1:0 | OSC Lille | 1. FC Villarreal | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 10 | ||
2. Benfica Lissabon | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 : 5 | 8 | |||||
OSC Lille | 0:0 | FC Villarreal | 3. OSC Lille | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 : 2 | 6 | ||
Manchester United | 2:1 | Benfica Lissabon | 4. Manchester United | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 : 4 | 6 | ||
Manchester United | 0:0 | OSC Lille | |||||||||
FC Villarreal | 1:1 | Benfica Lissabon | |||||||||
OSC Lille | 1:0 | Manchester United | |||||||||
Benfica Lissabon | 0:1 | FC Villarreal | |||||||||
Manchester United | 0:0 | FC Villarreal | |||||||||
OSC Lille | 0:0 | Benfica Lissabon | |||||||||
FC Villarreal | 1:0 | OSC Lille | |||||||||
Benfica Lissabon | 2:1 | Manchester United | |||||||||
Gruppe E | |||||||||||
AC Mailand | 3:1 | Fenerbahce Istanbul | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Pkt. | ||
PSV Eindhoven | 1:0 | FC Schalke 04 | 1. AC Mailand | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12 : 6 | 11 | ||
2. PSV Eindhoven | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 10 | |||||
FC Schalke 04 | 2:2 | AC Mailand | 3. FC Schalke 04 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12 : 9 | 8 | ||
Fenerbahce Istanbul | 3:0 | PSV Eindhoven | 4. Fenerbahce Istanbul | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 : 14 | 4 | ||
Fenerbahce Istanbul | 3:3 | FC Schalke O4 | |||||||||
AC Mailand | 0:0 | PSV Eindhoven | |||||||||
FC Schalke 04 | 2:0 | Fenerbahce Istanbul | |||||||||
PSV Eindhoven | 1:0 | AC Mailand | |||||||||
Fenerbahce Istanbul | 0:4 | AC Mailand | |||||||||
FC Schalke 04 | 3:0 | PSV Eindhoven | |||||||||
AC Mailand | 3:2 | FC Schalke 04 | |||||||||
PSV Eindhoven | 2:0 | Fenerbahce Istanbul | |||||||||
Gruppe F | |||||||||||
Olympique Lyon | 3:0 | Real Madrid | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Pkt. | ||
Olympiakos Piräus | 1:3 | Rosenborg Trondheim | 1. Olympique Lyon | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 13 : 4 | 16 | ||
2. Real Madrid | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 : 8 | 10 | |||||
Rosenborg Trondheim | 0:1 | Olympique Lyon | 3. Rosenborg Trondheim | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 : 11 | 4 | ||
Real Madrid | 2:1 | Olympiakos Piräus | 4. Olympiakos Piräus | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 : 13 | 4 | ||
Real Madrid | 4:1 | Rosenborg Trondheim | |||||||||
Olympique Lyon | 2:1 | Olympiakos Piräus | |||||||||
Rosenborg Trondheim | 0:2 | Real Madrid | |||||||||
Olympiakos Piräus | 1:4 | Olympique Lyon | |||||||||
Real Madrid | 1:1 | Olympique Lyon | |||||||||
Rosenborg Trondheim | 1:1 | Olympiakos Piräus | |||||||||
Olympique Lyon | 2:1 | Rosenborg Trondheim | |||||||||
Olympiakos Piräus | 2:1 | Real Madrid | |||||||||
Gruppe G | |||||||||||
FC Chelsea | 1:0 | RSC Anderlecht | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Pkt. | ||
Betis Sevilla | 1:2 | FC Liverpool | 1. FC Liverpool | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 : 1 | 12 | ||
2. FC Chelsea | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 : 1 | 11 | |||||
FC Liverpool | 0:0 | FC Chelsea | 3. Betis Sevilla | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 7 | 7 | ||
RSC Anderlecht | 0:1 | Betis Sevilla | 4. RSC Anderlecht | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 : 8 | 3 | ||
RSC Anderlecht | 0:1 | FC Liverpool | |||||||||
FC Chelsea | 4:0 | Betis Sevilla | |||||||||
FC Liverpool | 3:0 | RSC Anderlecht | |||||||||
Betis Sevilla | 1:0 | FC Chelsea | |||||||||
RSC Anderlecht | 0:2 | FC Chelsea | |||||||||
FC Liverpool | 0:0 | Betis Sevilla | |||||||||
FC Chelsea | 0:0 | FC Liverpool | |||||||||
Betis Sevilla | 0:1 | RSC Anderlecht | |||||||||
Gruppe H | |||||||||||
Glasgow Rangers | 3:2 | FC Porto | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Pkt. | ||
FC Artmedia Bratislava | 0:1 | Inter Mailand | 1. Inter Mailand | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 : 4 | 13 | ||
2. Glasgow Rangers | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7 : 7 | 7 | |||||
Inter Mailand | 1:0 | Glasgow Rangers | 3. FC Artmedia Bratislava | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 : 9 | 6 | ||
FC Porto | 2:3 | FC Artmedia Bratislava | 4. FC Porto | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 : 9 | 5 | ||
FC Porto | 2:0 | Inter Mailand | |||||||||
Glasgow Rangers | 0:0 | FC Artmedia Bratislava | |||||||||
Inter Mailand | 2:1 | FC Porto | |||||||||
FC Artmedia Bratislava | 2:2 | Glasgow Rangers | |||||||||
FC Porto | 1:1 | Rangers | |||||||||
Inter Mailand | 4:0 | FC Artmedia Bratislava | |||||||||
Glasgow Rangers | 1:1 | Inter Mailand | |||||||||
FC Artmedia Bratislava | 0:0 | FC Porto | |||||||||
Achtelfinale | |||||||||||
Real Madrid | 0:1 | FC Arsenal | 0:1 | 0:0 | |||||||
FC Bayern München | 2:5 | AC Mailand | 1:1 | 1:4 | |||||||
PSV Eindhoven | 0:5 | Olympique Lyon | 0:1 | 0:4 | |||||||
Benfica Lissabon | 3:0 | FC Liverpool | 1:0 | 2:0 | |||||||
FC Chelsea | 2:3 | FC Barcelona | 1:2 | 1:1 | |||||||
Werder Bremen | 4:4 | Juventus Turin | 3:2 | 1:2 | |||||||
Ajax Amsterdam | 2:3 | Inter Mailand | 2:2 | 0:1 | |||||||
Glasgow Rangers | 3:3 | FC Villarreal | 2:2 | 1:1 | |||||||
Viertelfinale | |||||||||||
Benfica Lissabon | 0:2 | FC Barcelona | 0:0 | 0:2 | |||||||
FC Arsenal | 2:0 | Juventus Turin | 2:0 | 0:0 | |||||||
Inter Mailand | 2:2 | FC Villarreal | 2:1 | 0:1 | |||||||
Olympique Lyon | 1:3 | AC Mailand | 0:0 | 1:3 | |||||||
Halbfinale | |||||||||||
AC Mailand | 0:1 | FC Barcelona | 0:1 | 0:0 | |||||||
FC Arsenal | 1:0 | FC Villarreal | 1:0 | 0:0 | |||||||
Finale | |||||||||||
FC Barcelona | 2:1 | FC Arsenal |