|
UEFA Champions-League 2010/11 |
1. Qualifikationsrunde | |||||||||||
SP Tre Fiori | 1:7 | FK Rudar Pljevlja | 0:3 | 1:4 | |||||||
FC Santa Coloma Andorra | 3:7 | FC Birkirkara | 0:3* | 3:4 | |||||||
* Das Spiel wurde wegen Unbespielbarkeit des Platzes mit einer 0:3-Heimniederlage gewertet. | |||||||||||
2. Qualifikationsrunde | |||||||||||
Liepājas Metalurgs | 0:5 | Sparta Prag | 0:3 | 0:2 | |||||||
FK Aqtöbe | 3:1 | Olimpi Rustawi | 2:0 | 1:1 | |||||||
FC Levadia Tallinn | 3:4 | VSC Debrecen | 1:1 | 2:3 | |||||||
FK Partizan Belgrad | 4:1 | FC Pjunik Jerewan | 3:1 | 1:0 | |||||||
FK İnter Baku | 1:1 (8:9 i. E.) | Lech Posen | 0:1 | 1:0 n. V. | |||||||
Dinamo Zagreb | 5:4 | FC Koper | 5:1 | 0:3 | |||||||
Litex Lowetsch | 5:0 | FK Rudar Pljevlja | 1:0 | 4:0 | |||||||
FC Birkirkara | 1:3 | MsK Zilina | 1:0 | 0:3 | |||||||
Sheriff Tiraspol | 3:2 | KS Dinamo Tirana | 3:1 | 0:1 | |||||||
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 6:0 | FK ZeljezniCar Sarajevo | 5:0 | 1:0 | |||||||
Omonia Nikosia | 5:0 | FK Renova DZepCiste | 3:0 | 2:0 | |||||||
FC Red Bull Salzburg | 5:1 | HB Torshavn | 5:0 | 0:1 | |||||||
Bohemians Dublin | 1:4 | The New Saints FC | 1:0 | 0:4 | |||||||
BATE Baryssau | 6:1 | FH Hafnarfjörour | 5:1 | 1:0 | |||||||
AIK Solna | 1:0 | Jeunesse Esch | 1:0 | 0:0 | |||||||
Linfield FC | 0:2 | Rosenborg Trondheim | 0:0 | 0:2 | |||||||
Ekranas Panevėzys | 1:2 | HJK Helsinki | 1:0 | 0:2 n. V. | |||||||
3. Qualifikationsrunde | |||||||||||
Sparta Prag | 2:0 | Lech Posen | 1:0 | 1:0 | |||||||
FK Aqtöbe | 2:3 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1:0 | 1:3 | |||||||
Sheriff Tiraspol | 2:2 (6:5 i. E.) | Dinamo Zagreb | 1:1 | 1:1 n. V. | |||||||
Litex Lowetsch | 2:4 | MsK Zilina | 1:1 | 1:3 | |||||||
VSC Debrecen | 1:5 | FC Basel | 0:2 | 1:3 | |||||||
AIK Solna | 0:4 | Rosenborg Trondheim | 0:1 | 0:3 | |||||||
FK Partizan Belgrad | 5:1 | HJK Helsinki | 3:0 | 2:1 | |||||||
BATE Baryssau | 2:3 | FC Kopenhagen | 0:0 | 2:3 | |||||||
The New Saints FC | 1:6 | RSC Anderlecht | 1:3 | 0:3 | |||||||
Omonia Nikosia | 2:5 | FC Red Bull Salzburg | 1:1 | 1:4 | |||||||
Ajax Amsterdam | 4:4 | PAOK Saloniki | 1:1 | 3:3 | |||||||
Dynamo Kiew | 6:1 | KAA Gent | 3:0 | 3:1 | |||||||
BSC Young Boys | 3:2 | Fenerbahce Istanbul | 2:2 | 1:0 | |||||||
SC Braga | 4:2 | Celtic Glasgow | 3:0 | 1:2 | |||||||
Unirea Urziceni | 0:1 | Zenit St. Petersburg | 0:0 | 0:1 | |||||||
Play-off | |||||||||||
FC Red Bull Salzburg | 3:4 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2:3 | 1:1 | |||||||
Rosenborg Trondheim | 2:2 | FC Kopenhagen | 2:1 | 0:1 | |||||||
FC Basel | 4:0 | Sheriff Tiraspol | 1:0 | 3:0 | |||||||
Sparta Prag | 0:3 | MsK Zilina | 0:2 | 0:1 | |||||||
FK Partizan Belgrad | 4:4 (3:2 i. E.) | RSC Anderlecht | 2:2 | 2:2 n. V. | |||||||
BSC Young Boys | 3:6 | Tottenham Hotspur | 3:2 | 0:4 | |||||||
SC Braga | 5:3 | FC Sevilla | 1:0 | 4:3 | |||||||
Werder Bremen | 5:4 | Sampdoria Genua | 3:1 | 2:3 n. V. | |||||||
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1:2 | AJ Auxerre | 1:0 | 0:2 | |||||||
Dynamo Kiew | 2:3 | Ajax Amsterdam | 1:1 | 1:2 | |||||||
Gruppenphase | |||||||||||
Gruppe A | |||||||||||
FC Twente Enschede | 2:2 | Inter Mailand | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Pkt. | ||
Werder Bremen | 2:2 | Tottenham Hotspur | 1. Tottenham Hotspur | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 18 : 11 | 11 | ||
2. Inter Mailand | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 : 11 | 10 | |||||
Inter Mailand | 4:0 | Werder Bremen | 3. FC Twente Enschede | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9 : 11 | 6 | ||
Tottenham Hotspur | 4:1 | FC Twente Enschede | 4. Werder Bremen | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 : 12 | 5 | ||
FC Twente Enschede | 1:1 | Werder Bremen | |||||||||
Inter Mailand | 4:3 | Tottenham Hotspur | |||||||||
Tottenham Hotspur | 3:1 | Inter Mailand | |||||||||
Werder Bremen | 0:2 | FC Twente Enschede | |||||||||
Tottenham Hotspur | 3:0 | Werder Bremen | |||||||||
Inter Mailand | 1:0 | FC Twente Enschede | |||||||||
Werder Bremen | 3:0 | Inter Mailand | |||||||||
FC Twente Enschede | 3:3 | Tottenham Hotspur | |||||||||
Gruppe B | |||||||||||
Olympique Lyon | 1:0 | FC Schalke 04 | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Pkt. | ||
Benfica Lissabon | 2:0 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1. FC Schalke 04 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 : 3 | 13 | ||
2. Olympique Lyon | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 : 10 | 10 | |||||
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1:3 | Olympique Lyon | 3. Benfica Lissabon | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 : 12 | 6 | ||
FC Schalke 04 | 2:0 | Benfica Lissabon | 4. Hapoel Tel Aviv | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 : 10 | 5 | ||
Olympique Lyon | 2:0 | Benfica Lissabon | |||||||||
FC Schalke 04 | 3:1 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | |||||||||
Benfica Lissabon | 4:3 | Olympique Lyon | |||||||||
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0:0 | FC Schalke 04 | |||||||||
FC Schalke 04 | 3:0 | Olympique Lyon | |||||||||
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 3:0 | Benfica Lissabon | |||||||||
Benfica Lissabon | 1:2 | FC Schalke 04 | |||||||||
Olympique Lyon | 2:2 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | |||||||||
Gruppe C | |||||||||||
Bursaspor | 0:4 | FC Valencia | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Pkt. | ||
Manchester United | 0:0 | Glasgow Rangers | 1. Manchester United | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7 : 1 | 14 | ||
2. FC Valencia | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 15 : 4 | 11 | |||||
FC Valencia | 0:1 | Manchester United | 3. Glasgow Rangers | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 : 6 | 6 | ||
Glasgow Rangers | 1:0 | Bursaspor | 4. Bursaspor | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 : 16 | 1 | ||
Glasgow Rangers | 1:1 | FC Valencia | |||||||||
Manchester United | 1:0 | Bursaspor | |||||||||
FC Valencia | 3:0 | Glasgow Rangers | |||||||||
Bursaspor | 0:3 | Manchester United | |||||||||
Glasgow Rangers | 0:1 | Manchester United | |||||||||
FC Valencia | 6:1 | Bursaspor | |||||||||
Manchester United | 1:1 | FC Valencia | |||||||||
Bursaspor | 1:1 | Glasgow Rangers | |||||||||
Gruppe D | |||||||||||
FC Barcelona | 5:1 | Panathinaikos Athen | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Pkt. | ||
FC Kopenhagen | 1:0 | Rubin Kasan | 1. FC Barcelona | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14 : 3 | 14 | ||
2. FC Kopenhagen | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 5 | 10 | |||||
Rubin Kasan | 1:1 | FC Barcelona | 3. Rubin Kasan | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 6 | ||
Panathinaikos Athen | 0:2 | FC Kopenhagen | 4. Panathinaikos Athen | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 : 13 | 2 | ||
FC Barcelona | 2:0 | FC Kopenhagen | |||||||||
Panathinaikos Athen | 0:0 | Rubin Kasan | |||||||||
FC Kopenhagen | 1:1 | FC Barcelona | |||||||||
Rubin Kasan | 0:0 | Panathinaikos Athen | |||||||||
Panathinaikos Athen | 0:3 | FC Barcelona | |||||||||
Rubin Kasan | 1:0 | FC Kopenhagen | |||||||||
FC Kopenhagen | 3:1 | Panathinaikos Athen | |||||||||
FC Barcelona | 2:0 | Rubin Kasan | |||||||||
Gruppe E | |||||||||||
FC Bayern München | 2:0 | AS Rom | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Pkt. | ||
CFR Cluj | 2:1 | FC Basel | 1. FC Bayern München | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 16 : 6 | 15 | ||
2. AS Rom | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 : 11 | 10 | |||||
FC Basel | 1:2 | FC Bayern München | 3. FC Basel | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8 : 11 | 6 | ||
AS Rom | 2:1 | CFR Cluj | 4. CFR Cluj | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 : 12 | 4 | ||
AS Rom | 1:3 | FC Basel | |||||||||
FC Bayern München | 3:2 | CFR Cluj | |||||||||
FC Basel | 2:3 | AS Rom | |||||||||
CFR Cluj | 0:4 | FC Bayern München | |||||||||
AS Rom | 3:2 | FC Bayern München | |||||||||
FC Basel | 1:0 | CFR Cluj | |||||||||
CFR Cluj | 1:1 | AS Rom | |||||||||
FC Bayern München | 3:0 | FC Basel | |||||||||
Gruppe F | |||||||||||
MsK Zilina | 1:4 | FC Chelsea | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Pkt. | ||
Olympique Marseille | 0:1 | Spartak Moskau | 1. FC Chelsea | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 14 : 4 | 15 | ||
2. Olympique Marseille | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 : 3 | 12 | |||||
FC Chelsea | 2:0 | Olympique Marseille | 3. Spartak Moskau | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 : 10 | 9 | ||
Spartak Moskau | 3:0 | MsK Zilina | 4. MsK Zilina | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 : 19 | 0 | ||
Spartak Moskau | 0:2 | FC Chelsea | |||||||||
Olympique Marseille | 1:0 | MsK Zilina | |||||||||
FC Chelsea | 4:1 | Spartak Moskau | |||||||||
MsK Zilina | 0:7 | Olympique Marseille | |||||||||
Spartak Moskau | 0:3 | Olympique Marseille | |||||||||
FC Chelsea | 2:1 | MsK Zilina | |||||||||
Olympique Marseille | 1:0 | FC Chelsea | |||||||||
MsK Zilina | 1:2 | Spartak Moskau | |||||||||
Gruppe G | |||||||||||
Real Madrid | 2:0 | Ajax Amsterdam | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Pkt. | ||
AC Mailand | 2:0 | AJ Auxerre | 1. Real Madrid | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 15 : 2 | 16 | ||
2. AC Mailand | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 : 7 | 8 | |||||
Ajax Amsterdam | 1:1 | AC Mailand | 3. Ajax Amsterdam | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 10 | 7 | ||
AJ Auxerre | 0:1 | Real Madrid | 4. AJ Auxerre | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 : 12 | 3 | ||
Real Madrid | 2:0 | AC Mailand | |||||||||
Ajax Amsterdam | 2:1 | AJ Auxerre | |||||||||
AC Mailand | 2:2 | Real Madrid | |||||||||
AJ Auxerre | 2:1 | Ajax Amsterdam | |||||||||
AJ Auxerre | 0:2 | AC Mailand | |||||||||
Ajax Amsterdam | 0:4 | Real Madrid | |||||||||
AC Mailand | 0:2 | Ajax Amsterdam | |||||||||
Real Madrid | 4:0 | AJ Auxerre | |||||||||
Gruppe H | |||||||||||
FC Arsenal | 6:0 | SC Braga | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Pkt. | ||
Schachtar Donezk | 1:0 | FK Partizan Belgrad | 1. Schachtar Donezk | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 12 : 6 | 15 | ||
2. FC Arsenal | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 18 : 7 | 12 | |||||
FK Partizan Belgrad | 1:3 | FC Arsenal | 3. SC Braga | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 : 11 | 9 | ||
SC Braga | 0:3 | Schachtar Donezk | 4. FK Partizan Belgrad | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 : 13 | 0 | ||
FC Arsenal | 5:1 | Schachtar Donezk | |||||||||
SC Braga | 2:0 | FK Partizan Belgrad | |||||||||
Schachtar Donezk | 2:1 | FC Arsenal | |||||||||
FK Partizan Belgrad | 0:1 | SC Braga | |||||||||
SC Braga | 2:0 | FC Arsenal | |||||||||
FK Partizan Belgrad | 0:3 | Schachtar Donezk | |||||||||
Schachtar Donezk | 2:0 | SC Braga | |||||||||
FC Arsenal | 3:1 | FK Partizan Belgrad | |||||||||
Achtelfinale | |||||||||||
AC Mailand | 0:1 | Tottenham Hotspur | 0:1 | 0:0 | |||||||
FC Valencia | 2:4 | FC Schalke 04 | 1:1 | 1:3 | |||||||
AS Rom | 2:6 | Schachtar Donezk | 2:3 | 0:3 | |||||||
FC Arsenal | 3:4 | FC Barcelona | 2:1 | 1:3 | |||||||
Olympique Lyon | 1:4 | Real Madrid | 1:1 | 0:3 | |||||||
FC Kopenhagen | 0:2 | FC Chelsea | 0:2 | 0:0 | |||||||
Inter Mailand | 3:3 | FC Bayern München | 0:1 | 3:2 | |||||||
Olympique Marseille | 1:2 | Manchester United | 0:0 | 1:2 | |||||||
Viertelfinale | |||||||||||
Real Madrid | 5:0 | Tottenham Hotspur | 4:0 | 1:0 | |||||||
Inter Mailand | 3:7 | FC Schalke 04 | 2:5 | 1:2 | |||||||
FC Chelsea | 1:3 | Manchester United | 0:1 | 1:2 | |||||||
FC Barcelona | 6:1 | Schachtar Donezk | 5:1 | 1:0 | |||||||
Halbfinale | |||||||||||
FC Schalke 04 | 1:6 | Manchester United | 0:2 | 1:4 | |||||||
Real Madrid | 1:3 | FC Barcelona | 0:2 | 1:1 | |||||||
Finale | |||||||||||
FC Barcelona | 3:1 | Manchester United |