UEFA Champions-League 2012/13

 

1. Qualifikationsrunde                              
                               
F91 Düdelingen  11:0 SP Tre Penne 7:0 4:0                    
FC Valletta  9:0 FC Lusitanos 8:0 1:0                    
Linfield FC  0:0 (4:3 i.E.) B36 Tórshavn 0:0 0:0 n.V.                    
                               
2. Qualifikationsrunde                              
                               
KF Skënderbeu Korça  1:3 VSC Debrecen 1:0 0:3                    
NK Maribor  6:2 FK Željezničar Sarajevo 4:1 2:1                    
MŠK Žilina  1:2 Hapoel Ironi Kirjat Schmona 1:0 0:2                    
BATE Baryssau  3:2 Vardar Skopje 3:2 0:0                    
AEL Limassol  3:0 Linfield FC 3:0 0:0                    
Shamrock Rovers  1:2 Ekranas Panevėžys 0:0 1:2                    
FC Flora Tallinn  0:5 FC Basel 0:2 0:3                    
The New Saints FC  0:3 Helsingborgs IF 0:0 0:3                    
HJK Helsinki  9:1 KR Reykjavík 7:0 2:1                    
Molde FK  4:1 FK Ventspils 3:0 1:1                    
F91 Düdelingen  4:4 FC Red Bull Salzburg 1:0 3:4                    
Slovan Liberec  2:1 Schachtjor Qaraghandy 1:0 1:1 n.V.                    
Ludogorez Rasgrad  3:4 Dinamo Zagreb 1:1 2:3                    
Neftçi Baku  5:2 FC Sestaponi 3:0 2:2                    
Ulisses Jerewan  0:2 Sheriff Tiraspol 0:1 0:1                    
FC Valletta  2:7 FK Partizan Belgrad 1:4 1:3                    
FK Budućnost Podgorica  1:2 Śląsk Breslau 0:2 1:0                    
                               
3. Qualifikationsrunde                              
                               
NK Maribor  5:1 F91 Düdelingen 4:1 1:0                    
BATE Baryssau  3:1 VSC Debrecen 1:1 2:0                    
CFR Cluj  3:1 Slovan Liberec 1:0 2:1                    
RSC Anderlecht  11:0 Ekranas Panevėžys 5:0 6:0                    
Śląsk Breslau  1:6 Helsingborgs IF 0:3 1:3                    
Sheriff Tiraspol  0:5 Dinamo Zagreb 0:1 0:4                    
ic Glasgow  4:1 HJK Helsinki 2:1 2:0                    
Molde FK  1:2 FC Basel 0:1 1:1                    
Hapoel Ironi Kirjat Schmona  6:2 Neftçi Baku 4:0 2:2                    
AEL Limassol  2:0 FK Partizan Belgrad 1:0 1:0                    
Fenerbahçe Istanbul  5:2 FC Vaslui 1:1 4:1                    
FC Motherwell  0:5 Panathinaikos Athen 0:2 0:3                    
FC Kopenhagen  3:2 FC Brügge 0:0 3:2                    
Dynamo Kiew  3:1 Feyenoord Rotterdam 2:1 1:0                    
                               
Play-Offs                              
                               
FC Basel  1:3 CFR Cluj 1:2 0:1                    
Helsingborgs IF  0:4 Celtic Glasgow 0:2 0:2                    
BATE Baryssau  3:1 Hapoel Ironi Kirjat Schmona 2:0 1:1                    
AEL Limassol  2:3 RSC Anderlecht 2:1 0:2                    
Dinamo Zagreb  3:1 NK Maribor 2:1 1:0                    
SC Braga  2:2 (5:4 i.E.) Udinese Calcio 1:1 1:1 n.V.                    
Spartak Moskau  3:2 Fenerbahçe Istanbul 2:1 1:1                    
FC Málaga  2:0 Panathinaikos Athen 2:0 0:0                    
Borussia Mönchengladbach  3:4 Dynamo Kiew 1:3 2:1                    
FC Kopenhagen  1:2 OSC Lille 1:0 0:2 n.V.                    
                               
Gruppenphase                              
                               
Gruppe A                              
                               
Dinamo Zagreb 0 2 FC Porto     Platz Mannschaft S G U N Tore   Diff. Punkte
Paris SG 4 1 Dynamo Kiew     1 Paris SG 6 5 0 1 14 : 3 11 15
            2 FC Porto 6 4 1 1 10 : 4 6 13
Dynamo Kiew 2 0 Dinamo Zagreb     3 Dynamo Kiew 6 1 2 3 6 : 10 -4 5
FC Porto 1 0 Paris SG     4 Dinamo Zagreb 6 0 1 5 1 : 14 -13 1
                               
Dinamo Zagreb 0 2 Paris SG                        
FC Porto 3 2 Dynamo Kiew                        
                               
Dynamo Kiew 0 0 FC Porto                        
Paris SG 4 0 Dinamo Zagreb                        
                               
Dynamo Kiew 0 2 Paris SG                        
FC Porto 3 0 Dinamo Zagreb                        
                               
Paris SG 2 1 FC Porto                        
Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 Dynamo Kiew                        
                               
Gruppe B                              
                               
HSC Montpellier 1 2 FC Arsenal     Platz Mannschaft S G U N Tore   Diff. Punkte
Olympiakos Piräus 1 2 FC Schalke 04     1 FC Schalke 04 6 3 3 0 10 : 6 4 12
            2 FC Arsenal 6 3 1 2 10 : 8 2 10
FC Arsenal 3 1 Olympiakos Piräus     3 Olympiakos Piräus 6 3 0 3 9 : 9 0 9
FC Schalke 04 2 2 HSC Montpellier     4 HSC Montpellier 6 0 2 4 6 : 12 -6 2
                               
FC Arsenal 0 2 FC Schalke 04                        
HSC Montpellier 1 2 Olympiakos Piräus                        
                               
Olympiakos Piräus 3 1 HSC Montpellier                        
FC Schalke 04 2 2 FC Arsenal                        
                               
FC Schalke 04 1 0 Olympiakos Piräus                        
FC Arsenal 2 0 HSC Montpellier                        
                               
Olympiakos Piräus 2 1 FC Arsenal                        
HSC Montpellier 1 1 FC Schalke 04                        
                               
Gruppe C                              
                               
FC Málaga 3 0 Zenit Sankt Petersburg     Platz Mannschaft S G U N Tore   Diff. Punkte
AC Mailand 0 0 RSC Anderlecht     1 FC Málaga 6 3 3 0 12 : 5 7 12
            2 AC Mailand 6 2 2 2 7 : 6 1 8
Zenit Sankt Petersburg 2 3 AC Mailand     3 Zenit Sankt Petersburg 6 2 1 3 6 : 9 -3 7
RSC Anderlecht 0 3 FC Málaga     4 RSC Anderlecht 6 1 2 3 4 : 9 -5 5
                               
Zenit Sankt Petersburg 1 0 RSC Anderlecht                        
FC Málaga 1 0 AC Mailand                        
                               
RSC Anderlecht 1 0 Zenit Sankt Petersburg                        
AC Mailand 1 1 FC Málaga                        
                               
Zenit Sankt Petersburg 2 2 FC Málaga                        
RSC Anderlecht 1 3 AC Mailand                        
                               
AC Mailand 0 1 Zenit Sankt Petersburg                        
FC Málaga 2 2 RSC Anderlecht                        
                               
Gruppe D                              
                               
Borussia Dortmund 1 0 Ajax Amsterdam     Platz Mannschaft S G U N Tore   Diff. Punkte
Real Madrid 3 2 Manchester City     1 Borussia Dortmund 6 4 2 0 11 : 5 6 14
            2 Real Madrid 6 3 2 1 15 : 9 6 11
Ajax Amsterdam 1 4 Real Madrid     3 Ajax Amsterdam 6 1 1 4 8 : 16 -8 4
Manchester City 1 1 Borussia Dortmund     4 Manchester City 6 0 3 3 7 : 11 -4 3
                               
Borussia Dortmund 2 1 Real Madrid                        
Ajax Amsterdam 3 1 Manchester City                        
                               
Manchester City 2 2 Ajax Amsterdam                        
Real Madrid 2 2 Borussia Dortmund                        
                               
Manchester City 1 1 Real Madrid                        
Ajax Amsterdam 1 4 Borussia Dortmund                        
                               
Real Madrid 4 1 Ajax Amsterdam                        
Borussia Dortmund 1 0 Manchester City                        
                               
Gruppe E                              
                               
Schachtar Donezk 2 0 FC Nordsjælland     Platz Mannschaft S G U N Tore   Diff. Punkte
FC Chelsea 2 2 Juventus Turin     1 Juventus Turin 6 3 3 0 12 : 4 8 12
            2 Schachtar Donezk 6 3 1 2 12 : 8 4 10
FC Nordsjælland 0 4 FC Chelsea     3 FC Chelsea 6 3 1 2 16 : 10 6 10
Juventus Turin 1 1 Schachtar Donezk     4 FC Nordsjælland 6 0 1 5 4 : 22 -18 1
                               
Schachtar Donezk 2 1 FC Chelsea                        
FC Nordsjælland 1 1 Juventus Turin                        
                               
FC Chelsea 3 2 Schachtar Donezk                        
Juventus Turin 4 0 FC Nordsjælland                        
                               
Juventus Turin 3 0 FC Chelsea                        
FC Nordsjælland 2 5 Schachtar Donezk                        
                               
Schachtar Donezk 0 1 Juventus Turin                        
FC Chelsea 6 1 FC Nordsjælland                        
                               
Gruppe F                              
                               
OSC Lille 1 3 BATE Baryssau     Platz Mannschaft S G U N Tore   Diff. Punkte
Bayern München 2 1 FC Valencia     1 Bayern München 6 4 1 1 15 : 7 8 13
            2 FC Valencia 6 4 1 1 12 : 5 7 13
BATE Baryssau 3 1 Bayern München     3 BATE Baryssau 6 2 0 4 9 : 15 -6 6
FC Valencia 2 0 OSC Lille     4 OSC Lille 6 1 0 5 4 : 13 -9 3
                               
BATE Baryssau 0 3 FC Valencia                        
OSC Lille 0 1 Bayern München                        
                               
Bayern München 6 1 OSC Lille                        
FC Valencia 4 2 BATE Baryssau                        
                               
BATE Baryssau 0 2 OSC Lille                        
FC Valencia 1 1 Bayern München                        
                               
OSC Lille 0 1 FC Valencia                        
Bayern München 4 1 BATE Baryssau                        
                               
Gruppe G                              
                               
Celtic Glasgow 0 0 Benfica Lissabon     Platz Mannschaft S G U N Tore   Diff. Punkte
FC Barcelona 3 2 Spartak Moskau     1 FC Barcelona 6 4 1 1 11 : 5 6 13
            2 Celtic Glasgow 6 3 1 2 9 : 8 1 10
Spartak Moskau 2 3 Celtic Glasgow     3 Benfica Lissabon 6 2 2 2 5 : 5 0 8
Benfica Lissabon 0 2 FC Barcelona     4 Spartak Moskau 6 1 0 5 7 : 14 -7 3
                               
Spartak Moskau 2 1 Benfica Lissabon                        
FC Barcelona 2 1 Celtic Glasgow                        
                               
Benfica Lissabon 2 0 Spartak Moskau                        
Celtic Glasgow 2 1 FC Barcelona                        
                               
Spartak Moskau 0 3 FC Barcelona                        
Benfica Lissabon 2 1 Celtic Glasgow                        
                               
FC Barcelona 0 0 Benfica Lissabon                        
Celtic Glasgow 2 1 Spartak Moskau                        
                               
Gruppe H                              
                               
Manchester United 1 0 Galatasaray Istanbul     Platz Mannschaft S G U N Tore   Diff. Punkte
SC Braga 0 2 CFR Cluj     1 Manchester United 6 4 0 2 9 : 6 3 12
            2 Galatasaray Istanbul 6 3 1 2 7 : 6 1 10
CFR Cluj 1 2 Manchester United     3 CFR Cluj 6 3 1 2 9 : 7 2 10
Galatasaray Istanbul 0 2 SC Braga     4 SC Braga 6 1 0 5 7 : 13 -6 3
                               
Manchester United 3 2 SC Braga                        
Galatasaray Istanbul 1 1 CFR Cluj                        
                               
CFR Cluj 1 3 Galatasaray Istanbul                        
SC Braga 1 3 Manchester United                        
                               
Galatasaray Istanbul 1 0 Manchester United                        
CFR Cluj 3 1 SC Braga                        
                               
Manchester United 0 1 CFR Cluj                        
SC Braga 1 2 Galatasaray Istanbul                        
                               
Achtelfinale     12./19.02.13 06./13.03.13                    
Celtic Glasgow 0 : 5 Juventus Turin 0 : 3 0 : 2                    
FC Valencia 2 : 3 Paris St. Germain 1 : 2 1 : 1                    
Schachtar Donezk 2 : 5 Borussia Dortmund 2 : 2 0 : 3                    
Real Madrid 3 : 2 Manchester United