|
DFB-Pokal 1974/75 |
1. Hauptrunde | 1. FC Nürnberg | - | FC Wacker München | 2:2 n.V. |
VfR Mannheim | - | SC Sperber Hamburg | 8:0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig | - | Hertha BSC | 4:1 n.V. | |
FC Bayern München | - | VfB Stuttgart | 3:2 | |
1. FC Schweinfurt 05 | - | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 3:4 | |
SpVgg Bayreuth | - | FC Schalke 04 | 1:2 | |
Arminia Bielefeld | - | Eintracht Frankfurt | 1:3 | |
Preußen Münster | - | Hamburger SV | 0:4 | |
SV Darmstadt 98 | - | Wuppertaler SV | 2:1 | |
TV Gültstein | - | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 0:5 | |
Blumenthaler SV | - | MSV Duisburg | 1:3 | |
OSV Hannover | - | Rot-Weiss Essen | 2:5 | |
Fortuna Düsseldorf | - | ASV Neumarkt | 6:0 | |
SC Herford | - | VfL Bochum | 0:3 | |
VfL Osnabrück | - | Borussia Neunkirchen | 0:2 | |
Göttingen 05 | - | Hannover 96 | 3:2 | |
Karlsruher SC | - | FC Bayern Hof | 0:1 | |
FC Augsburg | - | 1. FC Saarbrücken | 2:1 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Essen | - | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 3:0 | |
SC Wacker 04 Berlin | - | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | 0:1 n.V. | |
Alemannia Aachen | - | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 1:0 | |
Borussia Dortmund | - | VfR Heilbronn | 3:0 | |
OSC Bremerhaven | - | VfL Wolfsburg | 1:2 | |
FK Pirmasens | - | VfR Neumünster | 7:1 | |
FV 09 Weinheim | - | FC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | 2:4 n.V. | |
FC 08 Homburg / Saar | - | TuS Schwachhausen | 3:0 | |
FC St. Pauli | - | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr | 3:0 | |
TSV 60 Weißenburg | - | SpVgg Fürth | 0:5 | |
SC Viktoria Köln | - | Stuttgarter Kickers | 4:0 | |
SpVgg 07 Ludwigsburg | - | 1. FC Mülheim-Styrum | 2:2 n.V. | |
SV Chio Waldhof | - | Heider SV | 4:0 | |
VfB Eppingen | - | SV Röchling Völklingen | 2:1 | |
FV Lörrach | - | ASV Landau | 1:2 | |
FV Baden-Oos | - | SV Arminia Hannover | 1:3 | |
FV Eppelborn | - | Sportfreunde Eisbachtal | 4:2 | |
TSV Klein-Linden | - | Rot-Weiss Lüdenscheid | 1:2 | |
SV Leiwen | - | 1. FC Pforzheim | 2:2 n.V. | |
SV Sandhausen | - | 1. FC Wunstorf | 3:1 | |
SG Eintracht Bad Kreuznach (Amat.) | - | SV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 1:3 | |
SC Rapide Wedding | - | TuS Mayen | 3:0 | |
Heidenheimer SB | - | FC Hertha Zehlendorf | 2:2 n.V. | |
Holstein Kiel | - | SG Rot-Weiss Frankfurt | 6:1 | |
Werder Bremen | - | BSC Grünhöfe | 11:1 | |
VfB Oldenburg | - | 1. FC Köln | 2:6 | |
OSC Union Solingen | - | Kickers Offenbach | 2:1 | |
Rheydter Spielverein | - | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 1:2 | |
TSV 1860 München | - | Wormatia Worms | 3:2 n.V. | |
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | - | Sportfreunde Siegen | 1:2 | |
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 | - | SC Fortuna Köln | 1:3 | |
TSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven | - | SV Eintracht Trier | 4:1 | |
SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | - | TuS 08 Langerwehe | 4:2 n.V. | |
VfB Homberg | - | DJK Gütersloh | 1:3 | |
VfB Stuttgart (Amat.) | - | FC 08 Villingen | 8:4 n.V. | |
TuS Ahlen | - | VfB Theley | 1:2 | |
TSV Ersen | - | VfB Dillingen | 0:1 n.V. | |
SV Eintracht Nordhorn | - | SC Westend 1901 | 5:1 | |
SC Jülich | - | 1. Göppinger SV | 2:1 | |
Usinger TSG | - | FSV Teutonia Obernau | 3:2 | |
ASC Dudweiler | - | FC Emmendingen | 2:1 | |
SC Victoria Hamburg | - | FC Altona 93 | 1:2 n.V. | |
VfB Lübeck | - | FC Bayern München (Amat.) | 3:1 | |
Spandauer SV | - | Hamburger SV (Amat.) | 2:0 | |
SG Eintracht Bad Kreuznach I | - | Westfalia Herne | 2:0 | |
FC 1906 Rodalben | - | TSV Taunusstein-Bleidenstadt | 0:1 n.V. | |
Wiederholungsspiele | ||||
FC Hertha Zehlendorf | - | Heidenheimer SB | 5:0 | |
1. FC Pforzheim | - | SV Leiwen | 0:0 n.V., 5:3 i.E. | |
FC Wacker München | - | 1. FC Nürnberg | 2:5 | |
1. FC Mülheim-Styrum | - | SpVgg 07 Ludwigsburg | 3:1 | |
2. Hauptrunde | Rot-Weiss Lüdenscheid | - | Eintracht Braunschweig | 3:5 |
SC Fortuna Köln | - | TSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven | 7:2 | |
MSV Duisburg | - | 1. FC Nürnberg | 3:0 | |
FC Bayern Hof | - | VfL Bochum | 2:2 n.V. | |
Rot-Weiss Essen | - | DJK Gütersloh | 6:2 | |
VfL Wolfsburg | - | Werder Bremen | 1:4 | |
FC Bayern München | - | SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 2:0 | |
FC Schalke 04 | - | FC Hertha Zehlendorf | 6:0 | |
Fortuna Düsseldorf | - | FV Eppelborn | 4:1 | |
1. FC Kaiserslautern | - | Spandauer SV | 7:1 | |
VfB Eppingen | - | Hamburger SV | 2:1 | |
Tennis Borussia Berlin | - | SC Rapide Wedding | 4:0 | |
FC St. Pauli | - | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | 8:3 | |
SpVgg Fürth | - | Borussia Dortmund | 1:1 n.V. | |
1. FC Mülheim-Styrum | - | VfR Mannheim | 2:0 | |
Holstein Kiel | - | FC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | 0:1 | |
ASV Landau | - | FC Augsburg | 0:1 | |
TSV Taunusstein-Bleidenstadt | - | FC 08 Homburg / Saar | 0:0 n.V. | |
SG Eintracht Bad Kreuznach I | - | TSV 1860 München | 2:4 | |
SV Chio Waldhof | - | SV Sandhausen | 0:1 | |
Sportfreunde Siegen | - | Göttingen 05 | 1:0 | |
SC Viktoria Köln | - | Usinger TSG | 6:1 n.V. | |
VfB Theley | - | FC Altona 93 | 2:4 n.V. | |
SV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | - | SV Eintracht Nordhorn | 2:0 | |
VfB Dillingen | - | SC Jülich | 2:2 n.V. | |
SV Arminia Hannover | - | ASC Dudweiler | 5:0 | |
VfB Stuttgart (Amat.) | - | 1. FC Pforzheim | 2:0 | |
OSC Union Solingen | - | Eintracht Frankfurt | 1:2 n.V. | |
Schwarz-Weiß Essen | - | SV Darmstadt 98 | 2:0 | |
Alemannia Aachen | - | Borussia Neunkirchen | 2:1 | |
FK Pirmasens | - | VfB Lübeck | 6:0 | |
Borussia Mönchengladbach | - | 1. FC Köln | 3:5 | |
Wiederholungsspiele | ||||
TSV Taunusstein-Bleidenstadt | - | FC 08 Homburg / Saar | 0:0 n.V., 2:0 i.E. | |
Borussia Dortmund | - | SpVgg Fürth | 1:0 | |
SC Jülich | - | VfB Dillingen | 4:0 | |
VfL Bochum | - | FC Bayern Hof | 5:0 | |
3. Hauptrunde | SC Fortuna Köln | - | FC Schalke 04 | 2:0 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf | - | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 3:2 n.V. | |
FC Bayern München | - | MSV Duisburg | 2:3 | |
1. FC Köln | - | FC St. Pauli | 4:1 | |
Werder Bremen | - | FC Augsburg | 2:2 n.V. | |
Tennis Borussia Berlin | - | Alemannia Aachen | 1:0 | |
FC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | - | VfL Bochum | 0:2 | |
1. FC Mülheim-Styrum | - | Eintracht Frankfurt | 0:3 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Essen | - | Rot-Weiss Essen | 1:2 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig | - | SC Viktoria Köln | 1:2 | |
FK Pirmasens | - | TSV 1860 München | 4:2 | |
Borussia Dortmund | - | Sportfreunde Siegen | 2:1 | |
SC Jülich | - | TSV Taunusstein-Bleidenstadt | 4:2 | |
FC Altona 93 | - | SV Arminia Hannover | 2:0 | |
VfB Stuttgart (Amat.) | - | SV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2:0 | |
SV Sandhausen | - | VfB Eppingen | 1:2 | |
Wiederholungsspiel | ||||
FC Augsburg | - | Werder Bremen | 1:2 | |
Achtelfinale | Eintracht Frankfurt | - | VfL Bochum | 1:0 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf | - | 1. FC Köln | 5:2 | |
Rot-Weiss Essen | - | FK Pirmasens | 6:0 | |
MSV Duisburg | - | FC Altona 93 | 7:0 | |
VfB Stuttgart (Amat.) | - | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 2:1 | |
SC Fortuna Köln | - | SC Jülich | 0:0 n.V. | |
VfB Eppingen | - | Werder Bremen | 0:2 | |
SC Viktoria Köln | - | Borussia Dortmund | 0:0 n.V. | |
Wiederholungsspiele | ||||
Borussia Dortmund | - | SC Viktoria Köln | 3:0 | |
SC Jülich | - | SC Fortuna Köln | 0:1 | |
Viertelfinale | VfB Stuttgart (Amat.) | - | Borussia Dortmund | 0:4 |
Eintracht Frankfurt | - | SC Fortuna Köln | 4:2 | |
Werder Bremen | - | MSV Duisburg | 0:2 | |
Rot-Weiss Essen | - | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 1:0 | |
Halbfinale | Eintracht Frankfurt | - | Rot-Weiss Essen | 3:1 n.V. |
MSV Duisburg | - | Borussia Dortmund | 2:1 n.V. | |
Finale | Eintracht Frankfurt | - | MSV Duisburg | 1:0 |