|
DFB-Pokal 1980/81 |
1. Hauptrunde | FC Bayern München | - | Arminia Bielefeld | 2:0 |
VfB Stuttgart (Amat.) | - | Borussia Dortmund | 2:5 n.V. | |
Hannover 96 | - | Borussia Hannover | 8:1 | |
MSV Duisburg | - | SC Wacker 04 Berlin | 9:0 | |
SC Concordia Hamburg | - | Hammer SpVg | 2:2 n.V. | |
SV Darmstadt 98 | - | FSV 1927 Hemmersdorf | 10:0 | |
FV Lauda | - | VfB Oldenburg | 1:2 n.V. | |
RSV Würges | - | FC Ottering | 2:0 | |
FC Schalke 04 | - | FC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | 2:5 | |
Hamburger SV | - | Wormatia Worms | 11:1 | |
VfB Stuttgart | - | SC Fortuna Köln | 4:0 | |
Borussia Mönchengladbach | - | OSV Hannover | 7:3 | |
VfB Gaggenau | - | Eintracht Frankfurt | 0:3 | |
SpVgg Emsdetten 05 | - | 1. FC Köln | 0:6 | |
1. FC Viersen | - | Karlsruher SC | 2:2 n.V. | |
Bramfelder SV | - | SV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2:8 | |
VfL Bochum | - | SV Wilhelmshaven | 4:1 | |
Eintracht Trier | - | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 0:1 | |
Hertha BSC | - | Holstein Kiel | 3:1 | |
Werder Bremen | - | SC Viktoria Köln | 6:3 n.V. | |
Alemannia Aachen | - | VfB Eppingen | 3:0 | |
Rot-Weiss Essen | - | VfR Neuss | 7:2 | |
Blau-Weiss Niederembt | - | Preußen Münster | 1:4 n.V. | |
FSV Frankfurt | - | SV Röchling Völklingen | 3:1 | |
SC Herford | - | Eintracht Nordhorn | 3:0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig | - | SC Fürstenfeldbruck | 4:1 | |
SC Freiburg | - | Bremer SV | 4:2 | |
FC 08 Homburg | - | SG 1919 Limburgerhof | 3:0 | |
TuS Neuendorf | - | SG Egelsbach | 3:4 n.V. | |
VfL Klafeld-Geisweid 08 | - | Rot-Weiss Frankfurt | 1:2 | |
TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | - | Eintracht Braunschweig (Amat.) | 3:2 | |
Bünder SV | - | Südwest Ludwigshafen | 2:0 | |
TuS 08 Langerwehe | - | SV Rot | 5:0 | |
SpVgg Ansbach 09 | - | FSV Pfaffenhofen/Ilm 1919 | 1:0 | |
TSV Gersthofen | - | OSC Bremerhaven | 0:1 | |
SG 05 Pirmasens | - | TSV 1860 München | 0:8 | |
Borussia Neunkirchen | - | SpVgg Bayreuth | 1:1 n.V. | |
TSV Plön | - | 1. FC Saarbrücken | 0:3 | |
SV Arminia Hannover | - | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 2:1 | |
TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen | - | Kickers Offenbach | 1:15 | |
Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde | - | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 1:3 | |
SV Buchonia Flieden | - | ESV Ingolstadt | 1:4 | |
VfB 03 Bielefeld | - | VfB Friedrichshafen | 1:3 | |
SpVgg Fürth | - | 1. FC Nürnberg | 1:1 n.V. | |
VfR Heilbronn | - | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 0:3 | |
TSV Pliezhausen | - | SSV Ulm 1846 | 0:3 | |
DSC Wanne-Eickel | - | SpVg Frechen 20 | 1:3 | |
Würzburger Kickers | - | TSV Hirschaid | 2:1 n.V. | |
SV Waldhof Mannheim | - | FSV Harburg | 8:0 | |
FC Augsburg | - | Wuppertaler SV | 2:0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Essen | - | FC 1908 Neureut | 6:0 | |
ASV Burglengenfeld | - | VfB Wissen | 2:3 | |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | - | Offenburger FV | 1:0 | |
TuS Celle | - | SG Union Solingen | 0:0 n.V. | |
TSV 1927 Röttenbach | - | KSV Hessen Kassel | 2:4 | |
Freiburger FC | - | VfB Bottrop | 3:1 | |
ASC Dudweiler | - | FV Würzburg 04 | 0:1 | |
Blumenthaler SV | - | SC Pfullendorf | 0:2 | |
SV Atlas Delmenhorst | - | Blau-Weiß Wesselburen | 6:2 | |
Siegburger SV 04 | - | BFC Preussen | 2:1 | |
VfL Osnabrück | - | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 2:0 n.V. | |
Stuttgarter Kickers | - | Rot-Weiss Lüdenscheid | 2:0 | |
1. FSV Mainz 05 | - | MTV Ingolstadt | 3:2 | |
VfR OLI Bürstadt | - | SSV 1911 Dillenburg | 4:1 n.V. | |
Wiederholungsspiele | ||||
SpVgg Bayreuth | - | Borussia Neunkirchen | 2:1 | |
SG Union Solingen | - | TuS Celle | 5:0 | |
Hammer SpVg | - | SC Concordia Hamburg | 3:2 | |
Karlsruher SC | - | 1. FC Viersen | 2:1 | |
1. FC Nürnberg | - | SpVgg Fürth | 3:0 | |
2. Hauptrunde | FC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | - | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 4:1 |
Hannover 96 | - | Werder Bremen | 5:5 n.V. | |
Eintracht Braunschweig | - | Preußen Münster | 3:1 | |
Hertha BSC | - | FV Würzburg 04 | 4:1 | |
VfL Bochum | - | Rot-Weiss Essen | 5:1 | |
Kickers Offenbach | - | SV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 5:2 | |
TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | - | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | 0:4 | |
SpVgg Bayreuth | - | VfB Stuttgart | 1:3 | |
Würzburger Kickers | - | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 0:2 | |
TuS 08 Langerwehe | - | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 1:7 | |
FC 08 Homburg | - | VfB Oldenburg | 0:1 | |
SV Darmstadt 98 | - | VfR OLI Bürstadt | 4:1 | |
SSV Ulm 1846 | - | SC Herford | 1:0 | |
OSC Bremerhaven | - | RSV Würges | 0:2 | |
Bünder SV | - | SpVg Frechen 20 | 3:1 | |
Borussia Dortmund | - | TSV 1860 München | 3:1 | |
1. FC Köln | - | SC Freiburg | 1:1 n.V. | |
FC Bayern München | - | SV Waldhof Mannheim | 4:2 | |
Karlsruher SC | - | Alemannia Aachen | 1:1 n.V. | |
Eintracht Frankfurt | - | VfB Friedrichshafen | 6:0 | |
1. FC Saarbrücken | - | Freiburger FC | 2:2 n.V. | |
Stuttgarter Kickers | - | SpVgg Ansbach 09 | 13:0 | |
SG Union Solingen | - | Rot-Weiss Frankfurt | 1:2 | |
FC Augsburg | - | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | 2:0 | |
VfB Wissen | - | VfL Osnabrück | 1:7 | |
SC Pfullendorf | - | Siegburger SV 04 | 0:1 | |
KSV Hessen Kassel | - | Hammer SpVg | 4:0 | |
ESV Ingolstadt | - | 1. FC Nürnberg | 1:3 | |
FSV Frankfurt | - | MSV Duisburg | 2:0 | |
SV Arminia Hannover | - | Hamburger SV | 3:7 | |
SG Egelsbach | - | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 1:3 | |
SV Atlas Delmenhorst | - | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 1:0 | |
Wiederholungsspiele | ||||
Werder Bremen | - | Hannover 96 | 1:0 | |
SC Freiburg | - | 1. FC Köln | 3:1 | |
Alemannia Aachen | - | Karlsruher SC | 1:0 | |
Freiburger FC | - | 1. FC Saarbrücken | 3:1 | |
3. Hauptrunde | Siegburger SV 04 | - | VfB Oldenburg | 1:2 n.V. |
Bünder SV | - | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 1:7 | |
RSV Würges | - | VfL Osnabrück | 0:1 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Essen | - | FC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | 1:2 | |
SC Freiburg | - | KSV Hessen Kassel | 2:1 n.V. | |
FC Augsburg | - | Werder Bremen | 1:3 | |
1. FC Kaiserslautern | - | FC Bayern München | 2:1 | |
VfB Stuttgart | - | 1. FC Nürnberg | 2:0 | |
Fortuna Düsseldorf | - | Borussia Dortmund | 3:0 | |
Eintracht Frankfurt | - | SSV Ulm 1846 | 3:0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig | - | Stuttgarter Kickers | 3:2 | |
Hertha BSC | - | SV Darmstadt 98 | 4:1 | |
Alemannia Aachen | - | Freiburger FC | 5:2 | |
Hamburger SV | - | Rot-Weiss Frankfurt | 11:0 | |
Kickers Offenbach | - | SV Atlas Delmenhorst | 1:1 n.V. | |
FSV Frankfurt | - | VfL Bochum | 1:2 | |
Wiederholungsspiel | ||||
Atlas Delmenhorst | - | Kickers Offenbach | 2:1 | |
Achtelfinale | VfB Oldenburg | - | Eintracht Frankfurt | 4:5 |
Hamburger SV | - | VfL Bochum | 4:1 | |
Fortuna Düsseldorf | - | Werder Bremen | 2:0 | |
VfL Osnabrück | - | VfB Stuttgart | 1:3 | |
Borussia Mönchengladbach | - | Atlas Delmenhorst | 6:1 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig | - | SC Freiburg | 1:0 | |
Hertha BSC | - | FC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | 5:1 | |
1. FC Kaiserslautern | - | Alemannia Aachen | 3:0 | |
Viertelfinale | Hertha BSC | - | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 2:1 |
Eintracht Braunschweig | - | Hamburger SV | 4:3 n.V. | |
1. FC Kaiserslautern | - | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 3:1 | |
Eintracht Frankfurt | - | VfB Stuttgart | 2:1 | |
Halbfinale | Eintracht Frankfurt | - | Hertha BSC | 1:0 |
1. FC Kaiserslautern | - | Eintracht Braunschweig | 3:2 | |
Finale | Eintracht Frankfurt | - | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 3:1 |