|
DFB-Pokal 1983/84 |
1. Hauptrunde | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | - | VfB Stuttgart | 0:1 |
SV Heidingsfeld | - | 1. Göppinger SV | 5:1 | |
VfL Osnabrück | - | 1. FC Nürnberg | 3:1 | |
Alemannia Aachen | - | VfL Bochum | 1:0 | |
FC Schalke 04 | - | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 3:0 | |
Werder Bremen (Amat.) | - | Stuttgarter Kickers | 1:3 | |
Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid | - | SSV Ulm 1846 | 3:2 | |
1. FC Köln (Amat.) | - | FC Gohfeld | 2:1 | |
Hamburger SV | - | Borussia Dortmund | 4:1 | |
SV Waldhof Mannheim | - | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 3:1 | |
KSV Hessen Kassel | - | FC Bayern München | 0:3 | |
SC Fortuna Köln | - | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 2:3 | |
MSV Duisburg | - | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 1:2 n.V. | |
SV Sandhausen | - | FC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | 0:0 n.V. | |
VfR Aachen-Forst | - | 1. FC Köln | 1:6 | |
SC Pfullendorf | - | Eintracht Braunschweig | 0:7 | |
Rot-Weiss Essen | - | Hannover 96 | 3:4 | |
SC Charlottenburg | - | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 2:1 | |
SC Freiburg | - | SG Union Solingen | 3:2 | |
FC 08 Homburg / Saar | - | Hertha BSC | 0:6 | |
SC Herford | - | Karlsruher SC | 0:3 | |
SpVgg Fürth | - | TuS Lingen | 2:1 n.V. | |
ASV Burglengenfeld | - | KSV Baunatal | 2:1 n.V. | |
SV Arminia Hannover | - | Spvgg. 03 Neu-Isenburg | 1:2 | |
SG Ellingen-Bonefeld | - | Holstein Kiel | 2:3 | |
FC Augsburg | - | SpVgg Bayreuth | 2:1 | |
Werder Bremen | - | SV Darmstadt 98 | 5:0 | |
Hummelsbütteler SV | - | Kickers Offenbach | 1:6 | |
FSV Frankfurt | - | Arminia Bielefeld | 1:3 | |
Göttingen 05 | - | Eintracht Frankfurt | 4:2 | |
TuS Schloß Neuhaus | - | BV 08 Lüttringhausen | 2:0 | |
Hassia Bingen | - | 1. FC Bocholt | 4:4 n.V. | |
Wiederholungsspiele | ||||
1. FC Bocholt | - | Hassia Bingen | 3:2 | |
FC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | - | SV Sandhausen | 2:0 | |
2. Hauptrunde | FC Augsburg | - | FC Bayern München | 0:6 |
Eintracht Braunschweig | - | VfL Osnabrück | 2:1 | |
Alemannia Aachen | - | SV Waldhof Mannheim | 1:0 | |
SC Charlottenburg | - | FC Schalke 04 | 0:3 | |
SV Heidingsfeld | - | Hannover 96 | 1:3 | |
Borussia Mönchengladbach | - | Arminia Bielefeld | 3:0 | |
1. FC Köln | - | Kickers Offenbach | 6:2 | |
SC Freiburg | - | Hamburger SV | 1:4 | |
Karlsruher SC | - | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 5:4 n.V. | |
ASV Burglengenfeld | - | Werder Bremen | 0:3 | |
Holstein Kiel | - | FC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | 1:2 | |
1. FC Bocholt | - | Stuttgarter Kickers | 3:1 | |
TuS Schloß Neuhaus | - | Hertha BSC | 0:2 | |
SpVgg Fürth | - | Rot-Weiss Lüdenscheid | 1:0 | |
Spvgg. 03 Neu-Isenburg | - | Göttingen 05 | 0:1 | |
1. FC Köln (Amat.) | - | VfB Stuttgart | 1:8 | |
Achtelfinale | SpVgg Fürth | - | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 0:6 |
1. FC Bocholt | - | Eintracht Braunschweig | 3:1 n.V. | |
Göttingen 05 | - | Hertha BSC | 0:1 | |
FC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | - | FC Bayern München | 0:0 n.V. | |
VfB Stuttgart | - | Hamburger SV | 1:1 n.V. | |
Hannover 96 | - | 1. FC Köln | 3:2 | |
FC Schalke 04 | - | Karlsruher SC | 2:1 | |
Alemannia Aachen | - | Werder Bremen | 0:1 n.V. | |
Wiederholungsspiele | ||||
FC Bayern München | - | FC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | 1:0 | |
Hamburger SV | - | VfB Stuttgart | 3:4 n.V. | |
Viertelfinale | 1. FC Bocholt | - | FC Bayern München | 1:2 |
Hannover 96 | - | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 0:1 | |
Werder Bremen | - | VfB Stuttgart | 1:0 | |
Hertha BSC | - | FC Schalke 04 | 3:3 n.V. | |
Wiederholungsspiele | ||||
FC Schalke 04 | - | Hertha BSC | 2:0 | |
Halbfinale | Borussia Mönchengladbach | - | Werder Bremen | 5:4 n.V. |
FC Schalke 04 | - | FC Bayern München | 6:6 n.V. | |
Wiederholungsspiele | ||||
FC Bayern München | - | FC Schalke 04 | 3:2 | |
Finale | FC Bayern München | - | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 1:1 n.V., 7:6 i.E. |