|
DFB-Pokal 1985/86 |
1. Hauptrunde | SpVgg Plattling | - | Itzehoer SV | 2:0 |
1. FC Kaiserslautern | - | Eintracht Frankfurt | 3:1 | |
VfL Bochum | - | Hamburger SV | 3:2 | |
VfB Stuttgart | - | Eintracht Braunschweig | 6:3 | |
Hannover 96 | - | SC Freiburg | 3:1 | |
SV Weil | - | Werder Bremen | 0:7 | |
SpVgg Ansbach 09 | - | SV Waldhof Mannheim | 0:3 | |
VfR Bürstadt | - | FC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | 1:3 | |
TSV 1860 München | - | 1. FC Köln | 2:4 | |
Kickers Offenbach | - | FC Bayern München | 1:3 | |
FC Altona 93 | - | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 2:3 n. V. | |
Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde | - | FC Schalke 04 | 1:2 | |
Göttingen 05 | - | 1. FC Saarbrücken | 1:6 | |
SC Neukirchen | - | Borussia Dortmund | 2:9 | |
FV 07 Ebingen | - | 1. FC Nürnberg | 2:7 | |
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin | - | SC Fortuna Köln | 3:0 | |
Alemannia Aachen | - | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 1:0 | |
SV Eintracht Trier | - | Karlsruher SC | 3:0 | |
1. FC Achternberg | - | VfL Osnabrück | 0:2 | |
Wuppertaler SV | - | KSV Hessen Kassel | 2:3 | |
Borussia Neunkirchen | - | SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 3:2 | |
Bremer SV | - | MSV Duisburg | 1:3 | |
SV Sandhausen | - | SG Union Solingen | 1:0 | |
FC Wangen 05 | - | SV Darmstadt 98 | 2:1 | |
Tus Paderborn-Neuhaus | - | 1. FC Köln (Amat.) | 5:3 | |
VfL Erp | - | SSV Ulm 1846 | 1:2 | |
VfR Langelsheim | - | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 2:5 | |
Hertha BSC | - | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2:5 | |
SG Wattenscheid 09 | - | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 2:5 | |
FC St. Pauli | - | Arminia Bielefeld | 2:0 n. V. | |
FC Erbach | - | SC Birkenfeld | 2:1 | |
Stuttgarter Kickers | - | FC 08 Homburg / Saar | 3:3 n. V. | |
Wiederholungsspiele | ||||
FC 08 Homburg / Saar | - | Stuttgarter Kickers | 4:1 | |
2. Hauptrunde | SV Waldhof Mannheim | - | VfL Osnabrück | 4:1 |
Alemannia Aachen | - | MSV Duisburg | 4:3 n. V. | |
SpVgg Plattling | - | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 0:2 | |
Tus Paderborn-Neuhaus | - | Borussia Dortmund | 2:4 | |
SV Eintracht Trier | - | FC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | 0:0 n. V. | |
Borussia Neunkirchen | - | FC 08 Homburg / Saar | 1:3 | |
FC Erbach | - | Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin | 0:1 | |
SV Sandhausen | - | FC Wangen 05 | 4:1 | |
SSV Ulm 1846 | - | FC St. Pauli | 5:2 | |
1. FC Kaiserslautern | - | 1. FC Köln | 4:1 n. V. | |
FC Schalke 04 | - | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 3:1 | |
1. FC Nürnberg | - | VfB Stuttgart | 0:1 | |
Fortuna Düsseldorf | - | VfL Bochum | 1:1 n. V. | |
Hannover 96 | - | KSV Hessen Kassel | 2:1 | |
1. FC Saarbrücken | - | FC Bayern München | 1:3 | |
DSC Wanne-Eickel | - | Werder Bremen | 0:4 | |
Wiederholungsspiele | ||||
FC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | - | SV Eintracht Trier | 0:3 | |
VfL Bochum | - | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 2:2 n. V., 3:1 i. E. | |
Achtelfinale | SV Waldhof Mannheim | - | Hannover 96 | 5:1 |
VfB Stuttgart | - | Werder Bremen | 2:0 | |
Alemannia Aachen | - | FC Schalke 04 | 1:2 n.V. | |
VfL Bochum | - | FC Bayern München | 1:1 n.V. | |
FC 08 Homburg / Saar | - | Borussia Dortmund | 1:3 n.V. | |
SV Eintracht Trier | - | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 1:3 n.V. | |
SV Sandhausen | - | Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin | 3:2 | |
SSV Ulm 1846 | - | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 3:4 n.V. | |
Wiederholungsspiele | ||||
FC Bayern München | - | VfL Bochum | 2:0 | |
Viertelfinale | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | - | SV Waldhof Mannheim | 0:1 |
SV Sandhausen | - | Borussia Dortmund | 1:3 | |
VfB Stuttgart | - | FC Schalke 04 | 6:2 | |
1. FC Kaiserslautern | - | FC Bayern München | 0:3 | |
Halbfinale | SV Waldhof Mannheim | - | FC Bayern München | 0:2 |
VfB Stuttgart | - | Borussia Dortmund | 4:1 | |
Finale | FC Bayern München | - | VfB Stuttgart | 5:2 |