|
DFB-Pokal 1992/93 |
1. Hauptrunde | FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | - | 1. FC Köln | 0:8 |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Amat.) | - | Hamburger SV | 2:2 n.V., 7:8 i.E. | |
BSV Stahl Brandenburg | - | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 0:2 | |
OT Bremen | - | 1. FC Nürnberg | 1:7 | |
FC Gundelfingen | - | FC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | 0:1 | |
TSV 1860 München | - | 1. FC Dynamo Dresden | 1:2 | |
FSV Salmrohr | - | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 2:0 | |
Sportfreunde Siegen | - | VfB Stuttgart | 0:6 | |
SpVgg Fürth | - | VfL Bochum | 0:2 | |
ASV Bergedorf 85 | - | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 1:3 | |
SC Jülich 1910 | - | SV Werder Bremen | 1:5 n.V. | |
1. SC Göttingen 05 | - | FC Schalke 04 | 1:3 | |
Lüneburger SK | - | Karlsruher SC | 0:3 | |
SSV Jahn Regensburg | - | VfB Lübeck | 2:1 | |
Hallescher FC | - | Borussia Dortmund | 1:4 | |
BSV Kickers Emden | - | 1. FC Saarbrücken | 1:5 | |
Fortuna Düsseldorf (Amat.) | - | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 1:2 | |
SV Wehen | - | Eintracht Frankfurt | 2:3 | |
Borussia Neunkirchen | - | FC Bayern München | 0:6 | |
2. Hauptrunde | SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg | - | VfL Osnabrück | 0:6 |
MSV Duisburg | - | 1. FC Köln | 0:0 n.V.; 4:3 i.E. | |
Karlsruher SC | - | Hamburger SV | 4:2 | |
VfL Bochum | - | Hannover 96 | 1:2 | |
SC Fortuna Köln | - | SV Meppen | 0:1 | |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | - | FC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | 0:0 n.V., 2:4 i.E. | |
1.SC 08 Bamberg | - | Eintracht Frankfurt | 1:3 | |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | - | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 1:0 | |
FC St. Pauli | - | 1. FC Nürnberg | 2:3 n.V. | |
1. FC Dynamo Dresden | - | VfB Leipzig | 2:3 | |
FC Hansa Rostock | - | VfB Stuttgart | 2:0 n.V. | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | 1. FC Saarbrücken | 2:1 | |
SV Werder Bremen (Amat.) | - | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 1:2 | |
SpVgg Beckum | - | SV Werder Bremen | 0:7 | |
FC Remscheid | - | SV Darmstadt 98 | 2:1 | |
SV Stuttgarter Kickers | - | Chemnitzer FC | 1:2 | |
Freiburger FC | - | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | 0:3 | |
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 | - | VfB Oldenburg | 3:2 | |
VfR Wormatia Worms | - | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 2:4 | |
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | - | Wuppertaler SV | 1:1 n.V., 5:4 i.E. | |
SpVgg Bad Homburg | - | Eintracht Braunschweig | 1:5 | |
VfR Aalen | - | FC 08 Homburg | 1:2 | |
Sportfreunde Ricklingen | - | SC Verl | 5:4 n.V. | |
SSV Ulm 1846 | - | SV Post T. Neubrandenburg | 2:1 | |
SpVgg Plattling | - | SSV Jahn Regensburg | 2:1 | |
TuS Hoppstädten | - | VfR Heilbronn | 0:3 | |
Hertha BSC (Amat.) | - | SGK Heidelberg | 3:0 | |
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal | - | FSV Salmrohr | 0:1 | |
Borussia Dortmund | - | FC Bayern München | 2:2 n.V., 5:4 i.E. | |
Rot-Weiss Essen | - | FC Schalke 04 | 2:0 | |
SC Freiburg | - | Hertha BSC | 2:4 | |
SG Rot-Weiss Frankfurt | - | SV Waldhof Mannheim | 3:4 | |
3. Hauptrunde | SSV Ulm 1846 | - | Borussia Dortmund | 1:3 |
1. FC Nürnberg | - | FC Remscheid | 5:2 n.V. | |
VfL Osnabrück | - | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 4:1 | |
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 | - | Karlsruher SC | 0:1 n.V. | |
Hertha BSC (Amat.) | - | VfB Leipzig | 4:2 | |
Sportfreunde Ricklingen | - | Chemnitzer FC | 0:2 | |
SpVgg Plattling | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1:3 | |
VfR Heilbronn | - | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 0:2 | |
FSV Salmrohr | - | FC 08 Homburg | 0:1 | |
FC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | - | Hannover 96 | 0:1 | |
Eintracht Frankfurt | - | SV Waldhof Mannheim | 4:1 n.V. | |
SV Werder Bremen | - | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | 3:1 | |
MSV Duisburg | - | Eintracht Braunschweig | 3:1 | |
Fortuna Düsseldorf | - | FC Hansa Rostock | 2:2 n.V., 3:0 i.E. | |
Rot-Weiss Essen | - | Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | 3:2 | |
SV Meppen | - | Hertha BSC | 2:4 n.V. | |
Achtelfinale | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | MSV Duisburg | 3:2 n.V. |
FC 08 Homburg | - | 1. FC Nürnberg | 0:0 n.V., 2:4 i.E. | |
Hertha BSC (Amat.) | - | Hannover 96 | 4:3 | |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | - | Hertha BSC | 1:0 | |
Fortuna Düsseldorf | - | Karlsruher SC | 0:1 | |
Eintracht Frankfurt | - | VfL Osnabrück | 3:1 | |
Rot-Weiss Essen | - | Chemnitzer FC | 0:1 | |
SV Werder Bremen | - | Borussia Dortmund | 2:0 | |
Viertelfinale | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 0:2 |
Chemnitzer FC | - | SV Werder Bremen | 2:1 n.V. | |
Hertha BSC (Amat.) | - | 1. FC Nürnberg | 2:1 | |
Karlsruher SC | - | Eintracht Frankfurt | 1:1 n.V., 3:5 i.E. | |
Halbfinale | Eintracht Frankfurt | - | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 0:3 |
Hertha BSC (Amat.) | - | Chemnitzer FC | 2:1 | |
Finale | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | - | Hertha BSC Berlin (Amat.) | 1:0 |