|
DFB-Pokal 1995/96 |
1. Hauptrunde | TSG Pfeddersheim | - | Borussia Dortmund | 1:1 n.V., 3:4 i.E. |
SC Fortuna Köln | - | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 3:4 n.V. | |
SSV Ulm 1846 | - | Chemnitzer FC | 2:3 n.V. | |
FV Zeulenroda | - | FSV Zwickau | 0:1 | |
Werder Bremen (Amat.) | - | SpVgg Unterhaching | 0:2 | |
FC 08 Homburg | - | FC St. Pauli | 2:1 n.V. | |
1. FC Nürnberg | - | Hansa Rostock | 2:1 | |
Dynamo Dresden | - | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 1:3 | |
VfL Osnabrück | - | SV Waldhof Mannheim | 0:1 n.V. | |
SV 1920 Mettlach | - | Hertha BSC | 0:4 | |
FSV Frankfurt | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1:3 | |
SpVgg Beckum | - | 1. FC Köln | 0:0 n.V., 4:3 i.E. | |
Greifswalder SC | - | VfB Lübeck | 4:1 | |
Heider SV | - | SC Freiburg | 1:6 | |
SSV Vorsfelde | - | FC Schalke 04 | 0:5 | |
1. FC Nürnberg (Amat.) | - | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 0:3 | |
SC Neukirchen | - | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | 2:2 n.V., 3:4 i.E. | |
1. SC Norderstedt | - | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 0:1 | |
VfB Gaggenau | - | TSV 1860 München | 1:6 | |
FSV Salmrohr | - | VfB Leipzig | 0:2 | |
FC Sachsen Leipzig | - | VfL Bochum | 2:1 | |
FC Bayern München (Amat.) | - | Werder Bremen | 0:1 | |
Energie Cottbus | - | SV Meppen | 1:2 | |
Tennis Borussia Berlin | - | Karlsruher SC | 1:2 | |
Arminia Bielefeld | - | Hamburger SV | 2:1 | |
MSV Duisburg | - | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 0:2 | |
Rot-Weiss Essen | - | Hannover 96 | 2:0 | |
1. FC Saarbrücken | - | Eintracht Frankfurt | 1:2 n.V. | |
SV Sandhausen | - | VfB Stuttgart | 2:2 n.V., 13:12 i.E. | |
1. FC Köln (Amat.) | - | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 0:2 | |
Stuttgarter Kickers | - | FC Bayern München | 0:1 | |
Lok Altmark Stendal | - | VfL Wolfsburg | 0:0 n.V., 4:3 i.E. | |
2. Hauptrunde | Fortuna Düsseldorf | - | FC Bayern München | 3:1 |
VfB Leipzig | - | FC Schalke 04 | 0:1 | |
SpVgg Beckum | - | SpVgg Unterhaching | 2:3 | |
Borussia Dortmund | - | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 3:0 | |
1. FC K'lautern | - | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 3:0 | |
SC Freiburg | - | Arminia Bielefeld | 1:0 | |
1. FC Nürnberg | - | SV Meppen | 2:1 | |
TSV 1860 München | - | Eintracht Frankfurt | 5:1 | |
Greifswalder SC 1926 | - | Rot-Weiss Essen | 1:4 | |
FC Sachsen Leipzig | - | Karlsruher SC | 0:2 | |
SV 1916 Sandhausen | - | FC 08 Homburg | 1:2 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | Chemnitzer FC | 2:5 | |
Bayer Leverkusen | - | Borussia M'gladbach | 2:0 | |
1. FSV Mainz 05 | - | SV Werder Bremen | 2:3 | |
SV Waldhof Mannheim | - | FSV Zwickau | 2:0 | |
Lok Altmark Stendal | - | Hertha BSC Berlin | 3:2 n.V. | |
Achtelfinale | 1. FC Nürnberg | - | Werder Bremen | 3:2 |
FC 08 Homburg | - | TSV 1860 München | 2:1 | |
SpVgg Unterhaching | - | Karlsruher SC | 2:3 | |
FSV Altmark Stendal | - | SV Waldhof Mannheim | 2:2 n.V., 5:4 i.E. | |
Fortuna Düsseldorf | - | Chemnitzer FC | 3:1 | |
1. FC Kaiserslautern | - | FC Schalke 04 | 1:0 | |
SC Freiburg | - | Borussia Dortmund | 0:1 n.V. | |
Rot-Weiss Essen | - | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 4:4 n.V., 1:4 i.E. | |
Viertelfinale | Lok Altmark Stendal | - | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 1:1 n.V., 3:4 i.E. |
Fortuna Düsseldorf | - | 1. FC Nürnberg | 1:0 | |
FC Homburg | - | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 3:4 n.V. | |
Borussia Dortmund | - | Karlsruher SC | 1:3 | |
Halbfinale | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | - | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 1:0 |
Karlsruher SC | - | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 2:0 | |
Finale | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | - | Karlsruher SC | 1:0 |