|
DFB-Pokal 2001/02 |
1. Hauptrunde | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | - | LR Ahlen | 2:2 n.V., 9:8 i.E. |
VfB Stuttgart (Amat.) | - | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 0:1 | |
VfR Mannheim | - | Hannover 96 | 1:3 | |
SV Yesilyurt Berlin | - | SC Freiburg | 2:4 | |
Stuttgarter Kickers | - | SpVgg Unterhaching | 1:5 | |
SV Babelsberg 03 | - | Hertha BSC | 1:2 | |
FC 08 Homburg | - | Hamburger SV | 2:5 | |
FC St. Pauli (Amat.) | - | Eintracht Frankfurt | 0:1 n.V. | |
KFC Uerdingen 05 | - | Energie Cottbus | 1:0 | |
Würzburger FV | - | TSV 1860 München | 0:10 | |
VfR Aalen | - | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 0:2 | |
FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | 1:2 n.V. | |
Blau-Weiß Brühl | - | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 1:4 | |
VfL Osnabrück | - | Hansa Rostock | 2:1 | |
VfB Lübeck | - | Werder Bremen | 2:3 | |
Eintracht Trier | - | Alemannia Aachen | 2:4 n.V. | |
Karlsruher SC | - | SV Waldhof Mannheim | 2:5 | |
VfL Wolfsburg (Amat.) | - | Borussia Dortmund | 1:0 | |
SV Darmstadt 98 | - | FC St. Pauli | 3:1 | |
Werder Bremen (Amat.) | - | 1. FC Saarbrücken | 5:0 | |
Energie Cottbus (Amat.) | - | Arminia Bielefeld | 0:4 | |
FC Schüttorf 09 | - | SSV Reutlingen 05 | 1:4 | |
FC Schalke 04 (Amat.) | - | VfL Bochum | 0:1 | |
FC Schönberg 95 | - | VfB Stuttgart | 2:4 | |
SSV Jahn Regensburg | - | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 0:3 | |
Chemnitzer FC | - | 1. FC Köln | 2:5 | |
1. FSV Mainz 05 (Amat.) | - | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 0:0 n.V., 2:4 i.E. | |
SC Freiburg (Amat.) | - | FC Schalke 04 | 0:1 | |
1. FC Magdeburg | - | VfL Wolfsburg | 1:5 | |
1. FC Union Berlin | - | MSV Duisburg | 1:0 | |
SSV Ulm 1846 | - | 1. FC Nürnberg | 2:1 | |
SC Paderborn 07 | - | FC Bayern München | 1:5 | |
2. Hauptrunde | TSV München 1860 | - | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 4:3 |
Hamburger SV | - | VfB Stuttgart | 0:2 | |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld | - | FC Schalke 04 | 1:2 | |
Alemannia Aachen | - | 1. FC Köln | 1:2 | |
VfL Wolfsburg | - | SpVgg Unterhaching | 3:0 | |
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07 | - | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 2:3 | |
VfL Bochum | - | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2:3 | |
SV Darmstadt 98 | - | SC Freiburg | 3:3 n.V., 3:1 i.E. | |
KFC Uerdingen 05 | - | Werder Bremen | 1:1 n.V., 4:3 i.E. | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | - | Hertha BSC | 1:2 n.V. | |
VfL Osnabrück | - | FC Bayern München | 0:2 | |
1. FSV Mainz 05 | - | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 3:2 | |
SSV Reutlingen 05 | - | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 2:2 n.V., 3:4 i.E. | |
Werder Bremen (Amat.) | - | SG Eintracht Frankfurt | 3:3 n.V., 2:4 i.E. | |
VfL Wolfsburg (Amat.) | - | Hannover 96 | 0:4 | |
SSV Ulm 1846 | - | 1. FC Union Berlin | 0:3 | |
Achtelfinale | VfB Stuttgart | - | TSV München 1860 | 2:2 n.V., 2:4 i.E. |
1. FC Union Berlin | - | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 1:2 | |
1. FSV Mainz 05 | - | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 2:3 | |
SG Eintracht Frankfurt | - | Hertha BSC | 1:2 n.V. | |
KFC Uerdingen 05 | - | 1. FC Köln | 1:1 n.V., 3:5 i.E. | |
SV Darmstadt 98 | - | FC Schalke 04 | 0:1 n.V. | |
Hannover 96 | - | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 1:2 | |
FC Bayern München | - | VfL Wolfsburg | 2:1 | |
Viertelfinale | Hertha BSC | - | 1. FC Köln | 1:2 n.V. |
FC Schalke 04 | - | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 2:0 | |
Bayer Leverkusen | - | TSV 1860 München | 3:0 | |
1. FC Kaiserslautern | - | Bayern München | 0:0 n.V., 3:5 i.E. | |
Halbfinale | Bayer Leverkusen | - | 1. FC Köln | 3:1 n.V. |
FC Schalke 04 | - | FC Bayern München | 2:0 n.V. | |
Finale | FC Schalke 04 | - | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 4:2 |