|
UEFA-Pokal 1987/88 |
1. Runde | ||||
Gesamt | Hinspiel | Rückspiel | ||
Celtic Glasgow | 2:3 | Borussia Dortmund | 2:1 | 0:2 |
FK Austria Wien | 1:5 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 0:0 | 1:5 |
Mjřndalen IF | 1:5 | Werder Bremen | 0:5 | 1:0 |
Bohemians Dublin | 0:1 | FC Aberdeen | 0:0 | 0:1 |
Sportul Studențesc | 3:1 | GKS Katowice | 1:0 | 2:1 |
Honvéd Budapest | 1:0 | SC Lokeren | 1:0 | 0:0 |
EPA Larnaka | 0:4 | AS Victoria Bukarest | 0:1 | 0:3 |
KS Flamurtari Vlora | 3:2 | FK Partizan Belgrad | 2:0 | 1:2 |
Sporting Gijón | 1:3 | AC Mailand | 1:0 | 0:3 |
FC Valletta | 0:7 | Juventus Turin | 0:4 | 0:3 |
CS Universitatea Craiova | 4:4 | GD Chaves | 3:2 | 1:2 |
Roter Stern Belgrad | 5:2 | FK Trakia Plowdiw | 3:0 | 2:2 |
FC Toulouse | 6:1 | Panionios Athen | 5:1 | 1:0 |
Beşiktaş Istanbul | 1:3 | Inter Mailand | 0:0 | 1:3 |
FK Vele Mostar | 5:3 | FC Sion | 5:0 | 0:3 |
Coleraine FC | 1:4 | Dundee United | 0:1 | 1:3 |
Spartak Moskau | 3:1 | Dynamo Dresden | 3:0 | 0:1 |
TJ Vítkovice | 3:1 | AIK Solna | 1:1 | 2:0 |
Turun Palloseura | 2:1 | FC Admira/Wacker | 0:1 | 2:0 |
Brřndby IF | 2:1 | IFK Göteborg | 2:1 | 0:0 |
Zenit Leningrad | 2:5 | FC Brügge | 2:0 | 0:5 |
Pogoń Stettin | 2:4 | Hellas Verona | 1:1 | 1:3 |
FC Barcelona | 2:1 | Belenenses Lissabon | 2:0 | 0:1 |
BSG Wismut Aue | 1:1 | Valur Reykjavík | 0:0 | 1:1 |
LASK Linz | 0:2 | FC Utrecht | 0:0 | 0:2 |
Borussia Mönchengladbach | 1:5 | Espanyol Barcelona | 0:1 | 1:4 |
Tatabányai Bányász SC | 1:2 | Vitória Guimarăes | 1:1 | 0:1 |
Grasshopper Club Zürich | 0:5 | FK Dynamo Moskau | 0:1 | 0:4 |
Feyenoord Rotterdam | 10:2 | Spora Luxemburg | 5:0 | 5:2 |
KSK Beveren | 2:1 | Bohemians ČKD Prag | 2:0 | 0:1 |
Panathinaikos Athen | 4:3 | AJ Auxerre | 2:0 | 2:3 |
Lokomotive Sofia | 3:4 | Dinamo Tiflis | 3:1 | 0:3 |
2. Runde | ||||
Gesamt | Hinspiel | Rückspiel | ||
Borussia Dortmund | 3:2 | FK Vele Mostar | 2:0 | 1:2 |
FC Barcelona | 2:0 | FK Dynamo Moskau | 2:0 | 0:0 |
FC Toulouse | 1:2 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 1:1 | 0:1 |
Panathinaikos Athen | 3:3 | Juventus Turin | 1:0 | 2:3 |
Roter Stern Belgrad | 3:5 | FC Brügge | 3:1 | 0:4 |
Dundee United | 2:3 | TJ Vítkovice | 1:2 | 1:1 |
Brřndby IF | 3:3 (0:3 i.E.) | Sportul Studențesc | 3:0 | 0:3 n.V. |
Inter Mailand | 2:1 | Turun Palloseura | 0:1 | 2:0 |
Vitória Guimarăes | 1:1 (5:4 i.E.) | KSK Beveren | 1:0 | 0:1 n.V. |
AC Mailand | 0:2 | Espanyol Barcelona | 0:2 | 0:0 |
BSG Wismut Aue | 1:2 | KS Flamurtari Vlora | 1:0 | 0:2 |
FC Aberdeen | 2:2 | Feyenoord Rotterdam | 2:1 | 0:1 |
GD Chaves | 2:5 | Honvéd Budapest | 1:2 | 1:3 |
FC Utrecht | 2:3 | Hellas Verona | 1:1 | 1:2 |
AS Victoria Bukarest | 1:2 | Dinamo Tiflis | 1:2 | 0:0 |
Spartak Moskau | 6:7 | Werder Bremen | 4:1 | 2:6 n.V. |
3. Runde | ||||
Gesamt | Hinspiel | Rückspiel | ||
Werder Bremen | 3:2 | Dinamo Tiflis | 2:1 | 1:1 |
Hellas Verona | 4:1 | Sportul Studențesc | 3:1 | 1:0 |
Borussia Dortmund | 3:5 | FC Brügge | 3:0 | 0:5 n.V. |
Honvéd Budapest | 6:7 | Panathinaikos Athen | 5:2 | 1:5 |
Feyenoord Rotterdam | 2:3 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2:2 | 0:1 |
FC Barcelona | 4:2 | KS Flamurtari Vlora | 4:1 | 0:1 |
Vitória Guimarăes | 2:2 (4:5 i.E.) | TJ Vítkovice | 2:0 | 0:2 n.V. |
Inter Mailand | 1:2 | Espanyol Barcelona | 1:1 | 0:1 |
Viertelfinale | ||||
Gesamt | Hinspiel | Rückspiel | ||
Espanyol Barcelona | 2:0 | TJ Vítkovice | 2:0 | 0:0 |
Panathinaikos Athen | 2:3 | FC Brügge | 2:2 | 0:1 |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 1:0 | FC Barcelona | 0:0 | 1:0 |
Hellas Verona | 1:2 | Werder Bremen | 0:1 | 1:1 |
Halbfinale | ||||
Gesamt | Hinspiel | Rückspiel | ||
FC Brügge | 2:3 | Espanyol Barcelona | 2:0 | 0:3 n.V. |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 1:0 | Werder Bremen | 1:0 | 0:0 |
Finale | ||||
Espanyol Barcelona | 3:3 (2:3 n.E.) | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 3:0 | 0:3 n.V. |